Kompletné optické moduly - Diversant Software

Logo DSW
Logo DSW
Logo DSW
Prejsť na obsah

Kompletné optické moduly

eShop > Sieťové komponenty > Ethernet - Optické komponenty
1.25Gbps SFP LC connector gigabit CISCO original 1000BASE-LX 850nm 550m DDM GLC-LH-MM Duplex LC Optical Fiber Transceiver module
1000Mbps
SFP 1.25G LC connector gigabit CISCO original 1000BASE-LX 850nm 550m DDM GLC-LH-MM Duplex LC Optical Fiber Transceiver module

PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector
Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
RoHS compliant and lead-free
Single +3.3V power supply
Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
Compliant with SFF-8472
Case operating temperature 0°C to +70°C

APPLICATIONS
Switch to Switch Interface
Gigabit Ethernet
Switched Backplane Applications
Router/Server Interface
Other Optical Links
Dostupnosť: 2
50.00 €
Vložiť
1.25Gbps SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm
1000Mbps
1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco
Dostupnosť: 2
30.00 €
Vložiť
1000Mbps Mini Gbic 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit Multimode Duplex LC DDM Compatible with Cisco/Mikrotik Switch
1000Mbps
1000Mbps Mini Gbic 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit Multimode Duplex LC DDM Compatible with Cisco/Mikrotik Switch
Dostupnosť: 2
30.00 €
Vložiť
1000Mbps OM2 LC-LC Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LC-SC LC-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable
Optické káble
1000Mbps OM2 LC-LC Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LC-SC LC-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable
Dostupnosť: 10
10.00 €
Vložiť
1000Mbps Optical tranceiver SFP Module SC connector
1000Mbps
SFP Module SC connector Gigabit DDM BIDI mini gbic 1000Mbps Optical tranceiver module Compatible with Mikrotik Cisco Switch
Dostupnosť: 6
20.00 €
Vložiť
100m 1x Core SC Drop optic patch cord single mode Simplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable G652d jumper cable free shipping SCU
Optické káble
SC UPC Outdoor Drop optic patch cord Cable single mode Simplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable G652D jumper cable 1 core 1 steel
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
47.99 €
Vložiť
100PCS SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast Connector
Konektory
100PCS SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast Connector
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
50.00 €
Vložiť
10G SFP Media Converter 10GBase-T Ethernet Switch RJ45 to Optical Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Converter
10000Mbps
10G SFP Media Converter 10GBase-T Ethernet Switch RJ45 to Optical Fiber Optic Transceiver Optical Converter.
10G media converter is an Ethernet converter between Ethernet electrical signal and optical signal. It converts between short distance twisted pair signal of 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX optical signal. Customer can choose different SFP modules to achieve the smooth conversion and connection. It has 1 10G fiber port and 1 RJ45 port. Except extending the transmission distance, there are also many other advantages such as isolation protection, good data security, working stability and easy maintenance.

Description
We provides 10Gbps Ethernet media converter between SFP+ to UTP.No matter what kind of media applied for 10Gbps Ethernet,it used to be the fiber as the media for transmission.10G Ethernet standalone and module cards, brings you the best and simple solution for the Ethernet conversion between media of copper wire and fiber, with the speed of 10G.

Mainly Applications
●Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission
●Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN)
●Can be applied in Telecommunication room, R&D laboratory, Data center, and etc.
●Providing protections against lighting and static electricity for Ethernet network and the network main system
●Providing additional network management options

Features
●Transparent Transport and very low delay
●Support ITUT prescribe DWDM/CWDM wavelength
●Support DMI function for SFP+ fiber module
●Support Loop-back test function
●Economic In-band Management function
●Powerful Network Management function
●Support hot plugging
●Support 2U Rack (16 chnnel) and standalone use
●Full State Led display
●Easy installation
●UTP cable length detection(only RJ45 interface)
Key Adwantages
Provide reliable long-distance connection
Fast connection with multi-function
Small portable size case
Plug and play
Specification
Interface
Port A
SFP+
Port B
RJ45
Transmission Speed
10G
Data
Technical Indexes
Protocols
IEEE802.3an(10Gbase-T),EEE802.3ae(10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR)
Access Type
10G LAN
Transmission Distance
SFP+ module: Up to 80Km
10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable
Maximum Packet Forwarding Rate
14,880,950/S
Power requirement
Rack-mountable:AC 85 ~ 220V OR DC -48V
Standalone:AC 220V OR DC -48V
Power consumption: ≤9W
Work Environment
Operating Temp: 0~ 50 ℃
Storage Temp: -10~ 70 ℃
Humidity: 5%~90% (non-condensing)
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
200.00 €
Vložiť
10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP-10G-SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch
10000Mbps
10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP-10G-SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
50.00 €
Vložiť
10mW or 1mW All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter -70 to +10dBm and 1mw or10mw 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator
Meracie prístroje
10mw or1 mw All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter -70 to +10dBm and 1mw or10mw 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator
Optical Power Meter Description



This type of Handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers.

Application

Telecom Maintenance
CCTV Maintenance
Comprehensive cable construction system
Optical instruments research and development
Optical communication education and lab testing
Other optical project

Features

Supports 6 wavelength Testing
Auto-off function
with Backlight
self calibration
48 hours super long standby time
simple interface
support sc/fc/st interface
working hour over 8 hours without charging

The latest AUA-80A ultra thin light power meter red light source. Test precision, fine workmanship, easy to carry, completely replace the optical power meter and red pen 2 products. This price is equipped with 10 kilometers red light source.
Light power red light source one machine function: can measure 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm and other 7 wavelength of the optical absolute power, test range: -70dBm~+10dBm; 10MW red light source can measure the distance is about 10 kilometers, completely replace the optical power meter and red pen 2PCS products.

Product Picture: Product does not contain batteries
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
40.00 €
Vložiť
10PCS New SC/UPC/APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Adapter
Konektory
10PCS New SC/UPC/APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Adapter

Product description:

10PCS New SC/UPC/APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Adapter Special Free Shipping

Fiber Adapter (also known as flange), also known as fiber optic connectors, fiber optic coupler for connecting the coupling between the optical fiber connectors; it is one of the important devices to achieve optical fiber connector through an opening the size of precision casing inside the adapter connector to achieve a precise alignment of the optical fiber connector, the company used precision ceramic and metal casing, high-quality plastic parts, in order to ensure long-term stability of the mechanical and optical performance.

Between the optical fibers are connected by the adapter sleeve openings through its internal, in order to ensure maximum connectivity between fiber jumper. In order to fix the various panels, also designed a variety of fine fixed flange. Conversion adapter can be connected to different types of fiber optic jumper interface, and provides a connection between the APC surface, double or even improve mounting density.

Specifications Category:

Press the connector structure is divided into: FC, SC, ST, LC and other forms;
Press the fiber end face shape into PC, UPC, APC;
Divided by the number of fiber core as well as single-joint, double and quadruple;
Different transmission media can be divided into: single-mode, multimode;
By conversion into the flange FC-SC, ST-SC, ST-FC and the like.

Product Features:
Good compatibility, small fiber concentricity error
Precision machining size, high reliability, stability
Low insertion loss, high return loss, good interchangeability
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Working temperature: -30 - + 75
Storage temperature: -40 - + 85
Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
Vibration test: ≤0.1dB (10-60Hz, 1.5mm amplitude)
Repeatability: ≥1000 times
Connection: FC, ST threaded locking type; LC, SC to snap
Material: SC and LC flame retardant ABS engineering clinker, ABS material, within the plug with polycarbonate, PBT high temperature materials, PEI environmentally friendly raw materials; FC and SC zinc alloy plating, electroplating, hat with PVC material; ST use zinc alloy electroplating, dust cap use PVC materials; casing first with high-precision zirconia ceramic ferrule, ceramic, zirconia ceramic sleeve
Applications
Fiber optic wire frame, fiber optic communication networks, fiber-optic broadband access network, fiber CATV, fiber optic inst
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
5.54 €
Vložiť
10pcs Optical Splitter SC APC 0.9mm 1x4 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC PLC FBT Optical Coupler Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe PVC
Splitters
10pcs Optical Splitter SC APC 0.9mm 1x4 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC PLC FBT Optical Coupler Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe PVC
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
99.00 €
Vložiť
1pcs FTTH SC APC single-mode fiber optic SC APC quick connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Free shipping
Konektory
1pcs FTTH SC APC single-mode fiber optic SC APC quick connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product Attributes
Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector

Features:
1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

Application:
1. Distribution frames
2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
3. Patch panels
4. FTTH Outlets
5. Field word
Dostupnosť: 100
0.65 €
Vložiť
2 port Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Switch
Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
72.00 €
Vložiť
20-40km 1000Mbps FTTH Fiber Optic Media Converter SC Single Mode Duplex Gigabit Fibra Optica 1G1E/2E/4E/8E Optical Transceiver 20/40km
1000Mbps
20-40km 1000Mbps FTTH Fiber Optic Media Converter SC Single Mode Duplex Gigabit Fibra Optica 1G1E/2E/4E/8E Optical Transceiver 20/40km
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
50.00 €
Vložiť
20-40km Gigabit Media Converter Fiber Optic to Rj45 Single Mode Single Fibra Optica Ethernet Switch Transceiver 10/100/1000M SM
1000Mbps
20-40km Gigabit Media Converter Fiber Optic to Rj45 Single Mode Single Fibra Optica Ethernet Switch Transceiver 10/100/1000M SM
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
50.00 €
Vložiť
20KM gigabit 1 dual fiber 2 ethernet media converter 1G 2E Ethernet switch fiber switch poe switch compatible with mikrotik
1000Mbps
20KM gigabit 1 dual fiber 2 ethernet media converter 1G 2E Ethernet switch fiber switch poe switch compatible with mikrotik
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
39.99 €
Vložiť
24 port Network Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch LAN switch for ip camera
Switch
24 port Network Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch LAN switch for ip camera

Model S800-24G

1000M Rj45

24

Exchange Mechanism - Store-and-forward
Bandwidth 56G
MAC - 8K
Environmental - Working Temperature:-0℃~40℃
Storage temperature :-40℃~70℃
Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-condensing
Power input - AC 100~240V 50/60Hz
Standard Protocols
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3x
Speed
Ethernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplex
Fast Ethernet 100Mbpshalf-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplex
Network Media
10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)
100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)
Specifications - Product Size:305mm*140mm*45mm(L*W*H) Weight:2.4Kgs
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
80.00 €
Vložiť
4 port Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch1
Switch
Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
80.00 €
Vložiť
4x SFP + 2x1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps Optical Media Converter 4 * SFP Fiber Port and 2 RJ45 UTP Port 4/8G2E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Switch
4x SFP + 2x1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps Optical Media Converter 4 * SFP Fiber Port and 2 RJ45 UTP Port 4/8G2E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
96.00 €
Vložiť
50pcs/lots Embedded FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SC/APC SM Fast Connector for CATV
Konektory
50pcs/lots Embedded FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SC/APC SM Fast Connector for CATV
Product Attributes
Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector
Features:
1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

Application:
1. Distribution frames
2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
3. Patch panels
4. FTTH Outlets
5. Field word
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
60.00 €
Vložiť
8 port Gigabit Managed Switch Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 port 10/100/1000M VLAN
Switch
8 port Gigabit Managed Switch Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 port 10/100/1000M VLAN
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
56.00 €
Vložiť
8 port Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch11
Switch
Gigabit Network SFP Fiber Switch 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 8 RJ45 Port 2G2/4/8E Fiber Ethernet Switch
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
120.00 €
Vložiť
AUA Flange Fiber Round Type Adaptor SC Bare Fiber Adapter bare fiber adapter
Konektory
AUA Flange Fiber Round Type Adaptor SC Bare Fiber Adapter bare fiber adapter
Description:

Bare fiber adapter i a very efficient media to connect bare fiber to fiber optic devidce, it usually used in installation to test links. One side of the bare fiber adapter is the bare fiber, the other side is the fiber optic connector to plug into equipment. FC,ST,SC,LC bare fiber adapter available.

Features:
Insertion Loss Typical: ≤0.2dB;
Return Loss: ≥50dB;
Exchangeability: ≤0.2dB;
Repeatability: ≤0.2dB;
Durability: >1000 times;
Operating Temperature: -40~+80C
Storage Temperature: -45~85C

Applications:
WANs,LANs,CATV
Testing equipment
Communication system
Telecommunication networks
Temporarily connect bare fiber
NOTE: Colors will be different from each monitor and computer.

Package:

1x SC Bare Fiber Adapter
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
15.00 €
Vložiť
AUA-5026 Fiber Optical Multimeter -50~+26dBm Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC SC Connector CATV
Meracie prístroje
AUA-5026 Fiber Optical Multimeter -50~+26dBm Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC SC Connector CATV
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
35.00 €
Vložiť
CFS-3 three-port Fibre Stripper CFS-3 fiber stripping pliers / wire strippers FTTP Tools Miller optical fiber stripping pliers
Príslušenstvo
CFS-3 three-port Fibre Stripper CFS-3 fiber stripping pliers / wire strippers FTTP Tools Miller optical fiber stripping pliers

Product Attributes

High quality
Suitable for the most of common application of optical networkService
used for stripping 125 mu 250 mu m m optical fiber coating layer
at the top of the 1.98 mm hole can be used for stripping the tail fiber outer sheath
the v-shaped mouth of the clamp on blade and 140 microns of open hole can be used for stripping 125 mu 250 mu m m optical fiber cladding
jaw factory already set-up, you must be adjusted again
will not damage optical fiber
all cut surface precision mechanical tolerance to ensure clean, smooth operation
according to the principle of human body engineering design of handle, grip comfort
when not in use, the blade lock in the closed position
length: 165 mm
weight: 113 g
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
16.00 €
Vložiť
Cold Contact Dedicated Metal Fiber Cleaver FC-6S Cutting Fiber Knife FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Cutter Knife Fiber Cleaver Tool
Príslušenstvo
Cold Contact Dedicated Metal Fiber Cleaver FC-6S Cutting Fiber Knife FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Cutter Knife Fiber Cleaver Tool
High quality fiber cutting knife (recommended for FTTH cold welding, hot melt connection is not recommended for the use of this paragraph). Simple operation; single core fiber for single mode or multimode cutting; 12 cutting end face; blade long life; adjust the peeling length is: 5-20mm;
fiber size: 125um
skin diameter: 250-900um
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC
Compatible: Ubiquiti
colour:Blue + silver
Material:Plastic, metal
size:6.5*6*6cm
Package Contents:
1 * fiber cutter FC-6S
2 * Hex Wrench
1 * black bag
1 * fixed length
1 * carton
Only the above package content, other products are not included.
Note: Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. The measurement allowed error is +/- 1-3cm.
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
33.00 €
Vložiť
Combo - 1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 1 RJ45 Ethernet to Optical Port Transceiver Module 20 km
1000Mbps
1000Mbps SFP Media Converter 1 RJ45 Ethernet to Optical Port Transceiver Module 20 km
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
33.00 €
Vložiť
Combo - Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic to RJ45 Gigabit MM Duplex Fibra Optica Switch Transceiver FTTH 850nm
1000Mbps
Combo - Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic to RJ45 Gigabit MM Duplex Fibra Optica Switch Transceiver FTTH 850nm
Dostupnosť: 2
50.00 €
Vložiť
Combo - SFP fiber to RJ45 converter gigabit SFP GPON/OLT media converter 1000Mbps media converter transceiver fibra optica switch
1000Mbps
Combo - SFP fiber to RJ45 converter gigabit SFP GPON/OLT media converter 1000Mbps media converter transceiver fibra optica switch
Dostupnosť: 2
50.00 €
Vložiť
FC 6S fiber cleaver Cold Contact With 12 BladeS FC-6S Metal Material FTTH fiber cable cutter knife cleaver tool
Príslušenstvo
FC 6S fiber cleaver Cold Contact With 12 BladeS FC-6S Metal Material FTTH fiber cable cutter knife cleaver tool
Dostupnosť: 1
21.99 €
Vložiť
FC/SC/LC/ST UPC Bare fiber adapter, assembled bare fiber connector, single mode, metal material
Konektory
FC/SC/LC/ST UPC Bare fiber adapter, assembled bare fiber connector, single mode, metal material
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
15.00 €
Vložiť
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1 SFP 4 RJ5 and Combo SFP optical media converter UTP SC ports SFP media converter ONU
1000Mbps
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1 SFP 4 RJ5 and Combo SFP optical media converter UTP SC ports SFP media converter ONU.

Main Features:

Support the switch between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
1*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber port and 4*1000M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function
Support 1000M speed rate,MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function
Each port has the complete LED Indicator light
Support single mode single fiber,single mode dual fiber,multi-mode dual fiber and SFP slot
Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Support IEEE802.1q and VLAN division
Support high performance QoS function on each port
Support multicast to avoid network congestion
Support 5-16V voltage input
Support 10K Jumbo Packet
Require no configuration and will instantly operate as soon as you power it up
Low power consumption chip with heat sink built in to ensure longtime efficient operation
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
43.60 €
Vložiť
GONGFENG New Hand Tools Optic Fiber Cold Joint Tool Stripper Butterfly Fiber Optic Cable Peeling Clamp Special Free Shipping
Príslušenstvo
GONGFENG New Hand Tools Optic Fiber Cold Joint Tool Stripper Butterfly Fiber Optic Cable Peeling Clamp Special Free Shipping
Dostupnosť: 1
15.00 €
Vložiť
Gray AUA-9 optical power meter fiber tester light decay tester light multimeter send SC / FC connector
Meracie prístroje
Gray AUA-9 optical power meter fiber tester light decay tester light multimeter send SC / FC connector
AUA-9 optical power meter:
1. The test range is about -70dBm~+10dBm.
2. Measure 7 wavelengths such as 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm.
3, power: 2 section 5 dry battery.
4. Details of accessories: 1 for each side of SC and round FC, 1 for dry battery No. 5, 1 for certificate, 1 for product manual (Note: the manual is for reference only).
5, the body size is about: 19 * 9 * 4.5CM.
6, product weight: about 0.36KG (including packaging and accessories).
since the international air does not allow contains flammable and explosive goods, so the unity does not contain the battery delivery, thank you for understanding!.
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
34.00 €
Vložiť
Hand Tool FTTH Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel Sheet Fiber Optical Fixed length Cleaver Tool Plastic Materia
Príslušenstvo
Hand Tool FTTH Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel Sheet Fiber Optical Fixed length Cleaver Tool Plastic Material
Product description:

New Hand Tool FTTH Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel Sheet Fiber Optical Fixed length Cleaver Tool Plastic Material Free Shipping
Product Specification Parameters
Name: Mini Fiber Cutter
Specification Model: Mini 28mm
Main Material: PEI Engineering Plastics
Blade Material: High Hardness Alloy Tungsten Steel
Cushion Material: Soft Plastic
Colour: Blue, Black
Precise fixed length, stable cutting, no need to adjust, specially designed for cold connection, fixed length 28mm
Easily peel off the coating without Miller clamp!
Product features:
Small size, light weight (only 29g), easy to carry, very convenient to use!
Excessive value and low price, worth having! Cutting effect can completely meet the requirements of optical fiber cold connection!
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
10.82 €
Vložiť
HTB-1100S 1 pair Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Duplex Fiber SC port Converter 25KM
100Mbps
HTB-1100S 1 pair Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Duplex Fiber SC port Converter 25KM.

Product Description:
HTB -1100S is 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical transceiver. It can achieve two
different twisted-pair cable and optical fiber transmission medium of transformation, relay base - TX 10/100 and 100 base - FX two different network segments, can satisfy the long distance, high speed and high bandwidth fast Ethernet workgroup user needs.

Product parameters:
Follow the IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards
Provides a standard RJ45 interface and two SC fiber interface
LED: Power,FDX/Col,FX link/Act,TX Link/Act,Fx 100,TX 100.
Duplex Mode:Full or Half Duplex Mode
Data transfer rate: 10/100Mbps data transfer rate
Power Requirement: AC 100-240V 50/60HZ DC 5V/2A
Ambient Temperature: 0 to 70 degree
Humidity: 5 per cent to 90 per cent
Dimensions:40*100*140mm
Cable:UTP:Cat.5 UTP Cable
Fiber Singlemode:9/125um

Details:
Fiber Type Single-mode
Duplex SC fiber optic interface type
Wavelength 1310nm
Transmission distance 25Km
Min TX PWR:-17.0dBm
Max TX PWR: -8.0dBm
Sensitivity:-31.0dBm
Link Budget:14.0dBm
Dostupnosť: 2
35.00 €
Vložiť
HTB-1100S-25km 100Mbps Plug-in Single Mode Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver 16 Slot Rack
100Mbps
HTB-1100S-25km 100Mbps Plug-in Single Mode Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver 16 Slot Rack
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
25.00 €
Vložiť
HTB-3100 1 pair Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber WDM Transceiver Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber
100Mbps
HTB-3100 Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber.
Fiber Type Singlemode
SC fiber optic interface type
Wavelength 1310nm 1550nm
Transmission distance 25Km
Maximum transmit optical power -12.0 dBm
Minimum emission power -19.0 dBm
Sensitivity -34.0 dBm
15.0 dBm optical fiber link loss

Bidirectional 10/100M adaptive Ethernet fiber optic transceivers , using the latest IC plus 113GH chip, high -quality single-fiber bidirectional optical transceiver module ( brand new manufacturers ) , stable performance and excellent quality. For telecommunications,broadcasting, broadband fiber optic network data traffic and the need to improve performance, high-reliability network environment.

1. High Quality, 2 years quality guarantee!
2. An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port , to achieve optical signal conversion between 10/100base TX twisted pair
(Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ;
3. Core optical fiber can be completed in just one way signal transmission compared to dual fiber optic data transmission
mode to improve the quantity doubled ;
4. Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards ;
5. Has 10M/100M adaptive capacity ;
6. Ethernet interface can adaptively direct line / crossover cable connection ;
7. Support full / half duplex mode ;
8. Support IEEE802.3X duplex flow control and half-duplex backpressure flow control ;
9. Supports broadcast storm prevention function ;
10. 1916 Byte support large data frame ( optional ) ;
11. Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction ;
12. UTP up to 100 meters ; longest 100 km single-mode fiber ;
13. There are six LED indicators : Power, TX 100, TX Link / Act, FX 100, FX Link / Act, FDX / Col; easy to monitor the working
status of the transceiver and determine the cause of the fault ;
14. There are external , internal power supply of two types : AC100 ~ 265V / DC5V switching power supply ;
15. Working temperature : 0 ~ 50 degree;
16. Storage temperature : - 40 ~ 70 degree ;
17. Transceiver Dimensions: External power 70 × 26 × 93mm; built-in 120 × 30 × 140mm.
18. outer Dimensions: 95mm × 71mm × 25mm
19. Package: ESD package,Carton
Dostupnosť: 1
30.00 €
Vložiť
HTB-4100AB 10/100/1000M 20km 1pair Simplex mode Fiber Optic RJ45 Enternet Media Converter Netlink fiber optic transceiver
1000Mbps
HTB-4100AB 10/100/1000M 20km 1pair Simplex mode Fiber Optic RJ45 Enternet Media Converter Netlink fiber optic transceiver

Product Attributes
1. In compliance with standards of IEEE802.3 10Base-T, and IEEE802.3U 100Base-TX/FX , and IEEE802.3Z 1000Base-T;
2. In compliance with Carrier-class standard; Twisted Pair Electrical ports are self-adaptable to 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps, easy for network upgrading.
3. Support transmission mode of full/half duplex.
4. Built-in SSRAM frame buffer.
5. Electrical ports self-adaptable to connections of Parallel and Intersection lines.
6. Built-in efficient exchange core, cache volume of 1M Bits, and MAC address volume of 1k;
broadcasting storm restraining, flow control, CRC error examination; with functions of address filter and network segmentation.
7. One or more switched Twisted Pair ports self-adaptable to 10Mbps/100Mbps, 1000Mbps, or 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps, and 1 fiber port of 155Mbps or 1.25Gbps.
8. Support data packet transmission of maximal length of 1552byte.
9. Support QOS and transmission of VOIP data packet; support STP Spanning Tree.
10. Support automatic MDI/MDIX, no need for choosing cables.
11. Low power consumption, low heat discharge, long-time and stable operation.
12. Transmission modes of Dual Fiber/Multi-mode, Dual Fiber/Single Mode, and Single Fiber/Single Mode.
13. External Power supply and internal Power Supply optional.
14. Products with external power can be used with 2U Rack Mount of 14 card slots; card-type products can be used with 2U Rack Mount of 16 card slots.
15. CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates.

Technical Parameters

Transmission Speed
10Mbps/100Mbps, 1000Mbps, 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps
Wavelength
850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance
Dual Fiber/Multimode: 2km
Dual Fiber/Single-Mode: 20/40/60/80/100/120km
Single Fiber SM: 25/40/60/80/100km
Connection Distance
Twisted Pair CAT-5<100m
Electrical Port(copper)
1, 2, or 4 RJ45 ports: connecting with STP/UTP Cat5
Optical Port(fiber)
Dual Fiber/Multimode: SC or ST (fiber dimension: 50, 62.5/125mum)
Dual Fiber/Single-mode: SC or FC (fiber dimension: 9/125mum)
Single Fiber/Single-mode: SC or FC(fiber dimension: 9/125mum)
Conversion Method
Media conversion, store-and-forward/straight -through
Buffer Size
1Mbit
Flow Control
Duplex: flow control; Half duplex: back pressure mode
Time Delay
Store-and-forward: 9.6us, Straight-through: 0.9us
Life Time
>100,000 hours
BER
<1/1000000000
Power Supply
AC110/220V
DC-48V, DC24V, DC12V, DC5V
Power Dissipation
<2.5W, 8W
Working Temperature
0 ~ 55degC
Working Humidity
5%~90% ( non-condescending)
Storage Temperature
-40 ~ 85degC
Storage Humidity
5%~95%
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
49.99 €
Vložiť
HTB-GM-03 1pcs 2km Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Photoelectric Converter 2 SC Interface with RJ45
1000Mbps
HTB-GM-03 2km Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Photoelectric Converter 2 SC Interface with RJ45

Features:
Supports Jumbo Ethernet Frames up to 9000 bytes (if needed, configurable by dip switches);
Supports QinQ and VLAN's - MTU size big enough to pass them through;
One 1000Base-SX Multi Mode Dual Fiber port Port with SC type connector - up to 2 km (1.24 miles) distance using 1310 nm wavelength
One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port Autosensing featured - adapts to all 3 speeds!
Compliant with IEEE 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX
Connect it to Gigabit or Fast Ethernet ports
When used standalone (paired with other devices), be sure to check that wavelengths match - 1310nm used in these converters.
Provide dual SC fiber connector and one UTP connector
Fully Complies with IEEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX/ZX.
Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port
Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port
Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port
Extend fiber distance up to 2km
6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100
Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity
External power supply
Power adapter:5V 1A or 2A

1pair Gigabit Transceiver HTB-GM-03 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Photoelectric Converter 2 SC Interface and 1 RJ45 Interface

product manual:

10/100 / 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Multimode Fiber Transceiver
◆ broadcast filtering function, address automatic learning and automatic update function and storage and forwarding operation mechanism
◆ The buffer size is 256KB and the address table size is 4KB
◆ Ethernet 10Base-T or 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX fiber media converters
◆ Supports IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3U, IEEE 802.3X, IEEE 802.3z / AB, IEEE 802.1d
◆ support full-duplex flow control or half-duplex back pressure flow control work, and with automatic negotiation (Auto Negotiation) capacity
◆ electrical support 1000Mbps, 100Mbps, 10Mbps, electrical ends can use different rate matching.

Features:
◆ electrical support 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps automatic adaptation, optical port working rate of 1000Mbps
◆ High-quality photoelectric integration module provides good optical characteristics and electrical characteristics, to ensure reliable data transmission, long working life
◆ Provide remote link loss diagnosis, electrical link and optical port link connection diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full duplex / half duplex, rate indicator
◆ provide a single RJ-45 electrical interface to support automatic cross, connect switches, hubs
◆ Built-in power supply, card-type chassis design unique appearance, shell size (170mmX130mmX27mm)
◆ Internal power consumption: 4.5 w (Input: AC140 ~ 260V)
◆ average trouble-free working hours in more than 50,000 hours, in line with carrier-class operating standards

Applicable environment:
Metro fiber optic broadband network for telecommunications, cable television, network system integration and other data network operators
Broadband network for the financial, government, oil, rail, electricity, **, transportation, education and other industries
Multimedia transmission of images, voice, data transmission, for distance learning, conference television, video telephony and other applications
Real-time monitoring of real-time control signals, images and data transmission at the same time
Anti-harsh environment for strong electromagnetic interference, long-distance harsh environment, network transmission fiber:

Multimode: 50/125, 62.5 / 125 or 100 / 140μm

Environmental requirements:
Operating temperature: 0-50 ° C
Storage temperature: -40-70 ° C
Humidity: 5% -90% non-condensing
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
25.00 €
Vložiť
HTB-GS-03 A/B 1 pair Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps with WDM
1000Mbps
HTB-GS-03 A/B Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply.
Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector
Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard.
Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port
Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port
Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port
Extend fiber distance up to 20km for single-mode fiber
6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100
Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity
Dostupnosť: 6
30.00 €
Vložiť
KING-70S Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optical Cable Tester -70dBm~+10dBm
Meracie prístroje
KING-70S Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optical Cable Tester -70dBm~+10dBm
Dostupnosť: 1
30.00 €
Vložiť
Mini 4 in1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter NT NC Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30KM VFL
Meracie prístroje
Mini 4 in1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter NT NC Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30KM VFL
Mini Multifunction 4 in 1
LED flashlight
Optical power meter
Red light source
Network test
6 wavelengths
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
50.00 €
Vložiť
NEW Optical Fiber Connector Adapter Coupler Single-mode 9/125 Multimode 62.5/125 50/125 Optical Fiber Connector
Konektory
NEW Optical Fiber Connector Adapter Coupler Single-mode 9/125 Multimode 62.5/125 50/125 Optical Fiber Connector
Product description:
NEW Optical Fiber Connector Adapter Coupler Single-mode 9/125 Multimode 62.5/125 50/125 Optical Fiber Connector Special sale
Fiber Optical Adapter Series (Female-Female)
Fiber optical adapter uses a sleeve to precisely connect two side optical fiber connectors to allow optical signals to be transmitted at sufficiently low insertion loss. Fiber optical adapter includes: SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, D4, DIN, E2000, SMA and other series.
Features:
Precision connection with sleeve
SM and MM connectors can be used interchangeably
Low insertion loss, High return loss
High interchangeability, High reliability,
Compliance with IEC and ROHS standards
High precision of Mechanical Dimensions
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
7.25 €
Vložiť
ONTi 10pcs Embedded SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector SC Adapter Field Assembly
Konektory
ONTi 10pcs Embedded SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector SC Adapter Field Assembly
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
16.00 €
Vložiť
ONTi Fiber End Face Cleaning Box Fiber Wiping Tool Pigtail Cleaner Cassette Ftth Optic Fiber Cleaner Tools for SC/ST/FC
Príslušenstvo
ONTi Fiber End Face Cleaning Box Fiber Wiping Tool Pigtail Cleaner Cassette Ftth Optic Fiber Cleaner Tools for SC/ST/FC
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
15.00 €
Vložiť
ONTi Fiber optic tool kit FC/SC Connector VFL OPM Optical Power Meter Laser Source and Visual Fault Locator 1/10/20/30mW 5-30km
Meracie prístroje
ONTi Fiber optic tool kit FC/SC Connector VFL OPM Optical Power Meter Laser Source and Visual Fault Locator 1/10/20/30mW 5-30km
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
33.00 €
Vložiť
1000Mbps
1000BASE-T Copper RJ45 SFP 100m transceivers are based on the SFP MSA. It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802.3 and 802.3ab. It 100% compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik and Zyxel.

ONTi Gigabit RJ45 SFP Module 1000Mbps SFP Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module Compatible for Cisco/Mikrotik Ethernet Switch

1000BASE-T Copper RJ45 SFP 100m transceivers are based on the SFP MSA. It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802.3 and 802.3ab. It 100% compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik and Zyxel.

Features:
Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links
100m transmission over unshielded
Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002
Compliant with SFP MSA
RoHSCompliance
Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
RJ-45 connector
Hot Pluggable SFP footprint
+3.3V single power supply
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0°C~+85°C
Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Ubiquiti Zyxel
Applications:
1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
Dostupnosť: 1
25.00 €
Vložiť
ONTi New 100pcs SC APC 58mm SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Konektory
ONTi New 100pcs SC APC 58mm SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
99.00 €
Vložiť
Optic Fiber Connector FC SC ST Square Bare Adapter Flange Temporary succeeded OTDR Test Coupler Special
Konektory
New Optic Fiber Connector FC SC ST Square Bare Adapter Flange Temporary succeeded OTDR Test Coupler Special
Product description:
New Optic Fiber Connector FC SC ST Square Bare Adapter Flange Temporary succeeded OTDR Test Coupler Special Sale Free Shipping
Bare fiber adapter is a simple auxiliary tool for the testing of optical fiber, and is very suitable for the emergency repair of optical fiber and temporary connection. The insertion core of the bare fiber adapter and the no epoxy glue in the optical fiber through hole are easy to be inserted in the bare optical fiber, pull out and repeatedly use, and have low insertion loss.
Characteristic
Operation is simple and intuitive, can be observed by the naked eye
Single mode and multimode optical fiber can be applied
Unique design, safety, reliability and low insertion loss of optical fiber.
Without any dielectric core and epoxy adhesive and the through hole, easy to insert, bare fiber pull-out and repeated use
Insert core and connector module can be replaced, insert core aperture size and connection head can be customized, can be applied to a variety of changing needs
Application:
Effect on bare fiber, temporary connection OTDR, optical power meter, light source and other optical fiber port data and testing instruments and equipment
Temporary connection of optical fiber and optical fiber emergency repair
Technical index:
Insert core diameter: 125-127um
Outside diameter: LC-1.249mm FC-2.499mm
Insertion loss: < 0.2dB
Repeatability: < 0.2dB
Fiber type: SM/MM
Plug times > 1000 times
Working temperature: -40 C + 80c
Usage method
1 fiber stripped coating layer is about 15-20mm, and rinse with alcohol wipe and clean the paper;
2 the naked optical fiber adapter switch is pressed down, the optical fiber is slowly pushed into the through hole through the hole until the ceramic core is extended to about 3-5mm, and the switch is relaxed;
3. Zoned fiber pen (Ruby knife or tungsten steel knife edge is 90 degree vertical for optical fiber) delimit gently exposed part of the fiber at the bottom of, the fiber is broken, the operation is finished.
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
16.87 €
Vložiť
Optical Fiber Connector SC/ST/ FC Optical Power Meter Conversion Adapter Coupler Flange Red pen Metal Accessories
Konektory
Optical Fiber Connector SC/ST/ FC Optical Power Meter Conversion Adapter Coupler Flange Red pen Metal Accessories

Product description:
Optical Fiber Connector SC/ST/ FC Optical Power Meter Conversion Adapter Coupler Flange Red pen Metal Accessories Free Shipping
Product Name: red light pen adapter of optical power meter
Material: zinc alloy
Model: st to M16, FC to M16, SC to M16
Optical power meter FC adapter dust cap metal cap metal chain 1 set
Small port SC optical power meter adapter
Red light pen metal head
Features: single mode multi-mode universal, good repeatability, strong stability!

1, this thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter or optical instrument that probe is large, the market there is a small thread is the most commonly used is M8 (please note that M8 is not installed SC head), so buyers in the choice can consult the shopkeeper, or you look, so as not to buy the wrong, unnecessary trouble.
2, due to the SC conversion head has a gap alignment problem, we do not guarantee that after loading up, the conversion of the gap is just outside the right side of the.
Dostupnosť: 1
16.00 €
Vložiť
OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor OTDR Fiber Optic Connector For Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Adapter
Príslušenstvo
OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor OTDR Fiber Optic Connector For Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Adapter
Tento produkt nie je k dispozícii.
40.00 €
Vložiť
SC- APC Fiber optic jumper SC-APC Patch cord Cable single mode 10m
Optické káble
SC-APC Fiber optic jumper SC-APC Patch cord Cable single mode 10m

100% brand new and high quality
Low insertion and back reflection loss.
Good exchangeability and durability. High temperature stability.
Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Applications: CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, Local area networks, Data processing networks, Test equipment, Wide area networks.

Specification:
Length types: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m
Connectors: SC to SC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: APC Polish
Operating temperature: -40~85 degree
Tensile strength: ≥200N
Material: Ceramic ferrule & plastic
Cable Color: Yellow
Quantity: 1 Pc
Note: 1.Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid.
2.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!

Package includes:
1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable (without retail package)
Dostupnosť: 10
20.00 €
Vložiť
SC- APC Fiber optic jumper SC-APC Patch cord Cable single mode 3m
Optické káble
SC-APC Fiber optic jumper SC-APC Patch cord Cable single mode 3m

100% brand new and high quality
Low insertion and back reflection loss.
Good exchangeability and durability. High temperature stability.
Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Applications: CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks, Metro, Local area networks, Data processing networks, Test equipment, Wide area networks.

Specification:
Length types: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m
Connectors: SC to SC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: APC Polish
Operating temperature: -40~85 degree
Tensile strength: ≥200N
Material: Ceramic ferrule & plastic
Cable Color: Yellow
Quantity: 1 Pc
Note: 1.Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid.
2.Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!

Package includes:
1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable (without retail package)
Dostupnosť: 1
6.00 €
Vložiť
Logo DSW
Logo DSW
Návrat na obsah